Academy U14 – Saturday 21 May

May 18th, 2016 | Orchard Academy

Academy U14 – Saturday 21 May
Simplyfruit Academy Under 14 North Saturday 21st May

the Under 14 North Academy squad will have its final trial this Saturday 21st May in St Pauls Lurgan starting at 9am.

All nominated players are asked to be in attendance at this final trial.

A squad will then be selected to move forward for the rest of the year.

MARK LYTTLE     CLONMORE

SEAN CASEY CLONMORE
GARETH DYNES CLONMORE
PADRAIG HARVEY     CLONMORE
SEAN QUIGLEY CLONMORE
CALLUM MCGIBBON SARSFIELDS
ODHRAN SMYTH SARSFIELDS
OISIN MCALISKEY SARSFIELDS
CAOLAN MCCANN SARSFIELDS
LENNOX CAMARA CLAN NA GAEL
EOIN MURRAY CLAN NA GAEL
SHEA MULHOLLAND CLAN NA GAEL
ETHAN MULHOLLAND CLAN NA GAEL
TJ MASSEY CLAN NA GAEL
BEN NORTON CLAN NA GAEL
TEADGHAN MCGRATH CLAN NA GAEL
OISIN MCMAHON CLAN NA GAEL
EOIN CROSSEY CLAN NA GAEL
MARTIN MAGEE CLANN ERIEANN
AIDAN MCVEIGH CLANN ERIEANN
CONLETH SMITH CLANN ERIEANN
KELSEY CROSSEY CLANN ERIEANN
ANDREW COOPER               CLANN ERIEANN
AIDAN HANRATTY CLANN ERIEANN
REDMOND FRENCH CLANN ERIEANN
MICHAEL MCCAUGHLEY CLANN ERIEANN
AARON SHEAHAN CLANN ERIEANN
DAN MCCARTHY CLANN ERIEANN
NIALL GREENE CLANN ERIEANN
KEVIN BREEN EIRE OG
MATTHEW MCCONAGHY EIRE OG
JACK MCCONAGHY EIRE OG
DIARMUID LAVERY EIRE OG
JACK MCINERNEY EIRE OG
MOHAMMED ALHARATI EIRE OG
CHRISTIN Mc ALINDEN        EIRE OG
AARON CASEY ST PAULS
SHEA CONWAY ST PAULS
ANTON MCPARLAND ST PAULS
 CRAIG ROBINSON ST PAULS
RUAIRI CODD ST PAULS
PEADAR MAGILL ST PAULS
CON LIVINGSTONE ST PETERS
BRADY MULHOLLAND ST PETERS
THOMAS NEWS ST PETERS
COLM GIBSON TIR NA NOG
JOHN MCATMANEY TIR NA NOG
DIARMUID TENNYSON TIR NA NOG
ANDREW WILSON TIR NA NOG
JAMIE MCCORRY WOLFE TONES
CONOR HENDRON WOLFE TONES
ENDA MALLON WOLFE TONES
KANE LAVERTY WOLFE TONES

Simplyfruit Academy Under 14 Mid Saturday 21st May

the Under 14 Mid Squad will have a training session this Saturday 21st May in Callanbridge starting at 9.30am sharp.

The players listed below are asked to be in attendance and at the venue on time.

 

NAME                                           CLUB
PAUL PATRICK KENNEDY ARMAGH HARPS
EOGHAN O CONNOR ARMAGH HARPS
ADAM KNIPE ARMAGH HARPS
JAYSON LEE HUGHES ARMAGH HARPS
CONOR TONER ARMAGH HARPS
EOIN HICKS ARMAGH HARPS
FINTON OLIVER ARMAGH HARPS
CAOLAN MCREYNOLDS ARMAGH HARPS
SEAN FIELDS ARMAGH HARPS
BRIAN BRADY ARMAGH HARPS
CONOR CUNNINGHAM AN PORT MOR
SIMON KING BALLYMACNAB
CILLENE FEARON BALLYMACNAB
SHEA O TOOLE BALLYMACNAB
OKLIN MCGRANE DERRYNOOSE
GARETH MCKEE DERRYNOOSE
OISIN WOODS DERRYNOOSE
DARREN RAFFERTY GRANEMORE
PATRICK CARR GRANEMORE
JAMIE TAYLOR GRANEMORE
CONOR RAFFERTY GRANEMORE
FERGUS GREW GRANGE
JOHN DONNELLY GRANGE
RYAN KINSELLA KEADY
PADRAIG DONNELLY KEADY
SHEA HARVEY KEADY
STEPHEN WOODS KEADY
ETHAN GOLLOGY KEADY
SHEA VALLELY MADDEN
OISIN TOHILL   MADDEN
JOHN HUGHES MADDEN
EOIN GRIMLEY MADDEN
EOIN DONNELLY MADDEN
JAMIE CONVIE TULLYSARAN
MATTHEW FLEMING TULLYSARAN
MARK MCKEEVER   TULLYSARAN
CIARAN MCBRIDE   TULLYSARAN
DANIEL EARLY TULLYSARAN
SEAN MCBRIDE TULLYSARAN
CAOLIN MURRAY TULLYSARAN
JOHN DOHERTY BALLYHEGAN
RYAN RAFFERTY BALLYHEGAN
PETER MCGRANE BALLYHEGAN
JACK FURPHY    BALLYHEGAN
JAMES CRUMMIE   BALLYHEGAN
GERARD MCCRACKEN  COLLEGELAND
DIARMUID MCCRACKEN COLLEGELAND
SHEA COLHOUN COLLEGELAND
JACK DUFFY PEARSE OG
AIDAN HARNEY PEARSE OG
TIERNAN DONNELLY PEARSE OG
Simplyfruit Orchard Academy U14 South Saturday 21st May
the Under 14 South Academy final trial will take place this Saturday 21st May in Carrickcruppin at 9.30am.
The players listed below are asked to be in attendance.
Jamie Quinn Cullyhanna
Caolan Reavey Cullyhanna
Cullan Boyle Belleek
Mark Mc Parland Belleek
Finn Gregory Culloville
Aaron Hatzer Culloville
Francis Gregory Culloville
Conor Nugent Culloville
PJ Tiernan Dromintee
Stephan Dyas Dromintee
Jack Mc Ardle Dromintee
Oisin Mc Clelland Forkhill
Aaron Mc Namee Forkhill
Ryan Magee Forkhill
Sean Rock Silverbridge
Eoin Reel Silverbridge
John Reel Silverbridge
Mark Kelly Silverbridge
Conal Burns Silverbridge
Jack Reel Silverbridge
Emmett O’ Malley Newtown
Sean Mc Verry Newtown
Nathan Vallelly Newtown
Keelan Gollogly Belleek
Ryan Shortt Whitecross
Cormac Mc Laughlin Whitecross
Seamus Markey Whitecross
Redmond O’ Hanlon Whitecross
Kieran Mc Kernan Whitecross
Oran Mc Geown Crossmaglen
Dara O’ Callaghan Crossmaglen
Christopher Ogle Crossmaglen
Eoghan Mc Cabe Crossmaglen
Michael Mc Entegart Crossmaglen
Caolan Mc Coy Crossmaglen
Jake Donnelly Crossmaglen
Dylan Kerr Crossmaglen
Eugene Mc Shane Crossmaglen
Jack Cunningham Carrickcruppen
Fionn O’ Callaghan Carrickcruppen
Patrick Martin Carrickcruppen
Eoghan Hughes Carrickcruppen
Cian Powell Carrickcruppen
Oisin O’ Hare Carrickcruppen
Shea Magill Killeavy
Oisin King Killeavy
Lee Rice Killeavy
Rory Kearney Killeavy
Ryan McCarran Killeavy
Fionn Downey Mullabawn
Tiernan Murphy Mullabawn
Ronan Casey Corrinshego

Comments

comments


Simply Fruit
O'Neills Sportswear
Mac Interiors
Linewoods
Lenco