U15 Simplyfruit Academy trials

March 22nd, 2016 | Orchard Academy

U15 Simplyfruit Academy trials

The South Academy Squad will trial in Crossmaglen.

The players listed below have been nominated from your clubs and are asked to be at the venue for 9.30am sharp.

If any club still wishes to nominate players they are asked to get in touch with me before Saturday.

BALLYMACNAB PADDY HUGHES
BALLYMACNAB RYAN DONNELLY
BALLYMACNAB EOGHAN MCGEOWN
BALLYMACNAB PADDY MCGEOWN
DERRYNOOSE DILLON FOX
DERRYNOOSE SHEA MCNAUGHTON
DERRYNOOSE OISIN MCNALLY
DERRYNOOSE SEAN MCGUIGAN
DERRYNOOSE JOHN JOE NUGENT
GRANEMORE REECE BUTTER
GRANEMORE KEVIN CARR
GRANEMORE CONOR CROWE
GRANEMORE LOUIS HUGHES
GRANEMORE MICHALE KING
GRANEMORE OISIN MURPHY
GRANEMORE MICHAEL RAFFERTY
GRANEMORE PATRICK RAFFERTY
GRANEMORE PADRAIG DOYLE
GRANEMORE SE TONER
KEADY FIONNTAN DONNELLY
KEADY ROWAN BRADBURY
BELLEEK DREW MCVERRY
BELLEEK RYAN FINNEGAN
BELLEEK SEAN FINNEGAN
CARRICKCRUPPIN PAUL MCNALLY
CARRICKCRUPPIN TIARNAN O HARE
CARRICKCRUPPIN TIERNAN KELLY
CARRICKCRUPPIN SEAN WATTERS
CARRICKCRUPPIN CONOR QUINN
CULLOVILLE CAOLAN LUCKIE
DROMINTEE LIAM FEARON
DROMINTEE SEAN MCGENITY
DROMINTEE MARK O HARE
DROMINTEE SEAN MCCAFFERTY
DROMINTEE RYAN GALLAGHER
FORKHILL ODHRAN TOAL
FORKHILL BENNY O NEILL
FORKHILL DAVID MCCOURT
FORKHILL KIERAN QUINN
KILLEAVEY CONOR DOHERTY
KILLEAVEY SEAN BOYLAN
KILLEAVEY CALUM O HARE
KILLEAVEY JOE MURPHY
KILLEAVEY GARY HILLEN
SILVERBRIDGE OISIN MURPHY
SILVERBRIDGE CONOR HEARTY
SILVERBRIDGE JAMIE MARTIN
SILVERBRIDGE CIARAN KELLY
SILVERBRIDGE TOM HAMILL
SILVERBRIDGE CONOR MCSHANE
SAINT MICHAELS AIDAN DAVIDSON
SAINT MICHAELS CONOR DAVIDSON
SAINT MICHAELS ROKAS GOSTAUTAS
WHITECROSS ROBERT MCGUINNESS
WHITECROSS CAOLIN MCPARLAND
WHITECROSS CORMAC MURPHY
CULLYHANNA DOMNHALL CONLON
CULLYHANNA JACK MCANENEY
CULLYHANNA NEIL MCCREESH
CULLYHANNA CONOR LYNCH
CULLYHANNA KEVIN KELLY

The North Academy Squad will trial in St Pauls Lurgan.

The players listed below have been nominated from your clubs and are asked to be at the venue for 9.30am sharp.

A bus will leave from the Athletic Grounds at 9am sharp to bring the Mid based players to the venue.

If any club still wishes to nominate players they are asked to get in touch with me before Saturday.

ARMAGH HARPS CONAL MCKAY
ARMAGH HARPS OISIN RICHARDS
ARMAGH HARPS LORCAN COULTER
ARMAGH HARPS OISIN MCGURGAN
COLLEGELAND SHANE DONNELLY
COLLEGELAND SCOT MCCANN
COLLEGELAND AIDEN MCCRACKEN
GRANGE EOIN MCELMEEL
GRANGE JAMES MCCANN
MADDEN RYAN CARMICHAEL
MADDEN JOE SHERIDAN
MADDEN DAIRE TOHILL
MADDEN TIERNAN WOODS
MADDEN LORCAN HUGHES
MADDEN CHRIS MCPARLAND
MIDDLETOWN SEAN OG MCGUINNESS
MIDDLETOWN EOGHAN MCARDLE
MIDDLETOWN SHEA SPOTISWOOD
MIDDLETOWN NATHAN HUNT
MIDDLETOWN PADRAIG MALLON
MIDDLETOWN PATRICK KERR
MIDDLETOWN CONNOR GORMLEY
PEARSE OG CONOR TONER
PEARSE OG ODHRAN HOULAHAN
TULLYSARAN TIERNAN KILLEN
TULLYSARAN REGAN DIFFIN
TULLYSARAN JAMIE EARLY
TULLYSARAN PADRAIG MALLON
TULLYSARAN PATRICK KERR
BALLYHEGAN KEVIN MCCANN
BALLYHEGAN JAMES MCCORMACK
SARSFIELDS RIOGHAN CRAWFORD
SARSFIELDS SHANE MCALINDEN
CLAN NA GAEL PETER MURRAY
CLAN NA GAEL CIAN FRANCE
CLAN NA GAEL DIARMAID LONEY
CLAN NA GAEL LIAM HUGHES
CLAN NA GAEL ODHRAN MCCAFFREY
CLAN NA GAEL KEVIN MCCONVILLE
CLAN NA GAEL ADAM HENDERSON
CLANN EIREANN MICHAEL O SHEA
CLANN EIREANN RONAN LEATHEM
CLANN EIREANN RYAN LATIFI
CLANN EIREANN RUAIRI MCDONALD
CLANN EIREANN JACK MAGEE
CLANN EIREANN CORMAC BROPHY
CLANN EIREANN MICHAEL PURDY
EIRE OG SHEA JACKSON
EIRE OG CHRISTOPHER LARKIN
EIRE OG ODHRAN MCMULLAN
EIRE OG GABRIEL BASARA
MAGHERY OISIN DEVLIN
ST PAULS NIALL MCCORRY
ST PAULS STEVEN MCEVOY
ST PAULS DARRAGH MCKENNA
ST PAULS DYLAN RUDDY
ST PETERS CURTIS HALLISEY
ST PETERS RYAN MCILLROY
ST PETERS CAOLAN CUSH
TIR NA NOG RORY CAMPBELL
TIR NA NOG FIONNAN DUNBAR
TIR NA NOG NIALL MCBRIDE
TIR NA NOG EOIN MCCONVEY
TIR NA NOG CONAN POWER
TIR NA NOG RYAN MCGUCKIN

Comments

comments


Simply Fruit
O'Neills Sportswear
Mac Interiors
Linewoods
Lenco