Reserve League Fixtures South 2016

RFL    South
Round 1
Grange v Harps 13th Apr
Mullaghbawn v Dromintee 13th Apr
Silverbridge v Carrickcruppin 13th Apr
Derrynoose v Granemore 13th Apr
Madden v Ballymacnab 13th Apr
Culloville Bye
Round 2
Harps v Mullaghbawn 20th Apr
Dromintee v Culloville 20th Apr
Carrickcruppin v Madden 20th Apr
Granemore v Grange 20th Apr
Derrynoose v Silverbridge 20th Apr
Ballymacnab Bye
Round 3
Mullaghbawn v Ballynmacnab 27th Apr
Culloville v Harps 27th Apr
Madden v Dromintee 27th Apr
Grange v Derrynoose 27th Apr
Granemore v Silverbridge 27th Apr
Carrickcruppin Bye
Round 4
Ballymacnab v Granemore 4th May
Harps v Carrickcruppin 4th May
Dromintee v Grange 4th May
Culloville v Mullaghbawn 4th May
Silverbridge v Madden 4th May
Derrynoose Bye
Round 5
Carrickcruppen v Ballymacnab 11th May
Grange v Culloville 11th May
Harps v Silverbridge 11th May
Madden v Derrynoose 11th May
Mullaghbawn v Granemore 11th May
Dromintee Bye
Round 6
Ballymacnab v Culloville 18th May
Derrynoose v Mullaghbawn 18th May
Grange v Carrickcruppen 18th May
Granemore v Madden 18th May
Silverbridge v Dromintee 18th May
Harps Bye Pre Rd Reserve Cship
Round 7
Ballymacnab v Harps 25th May
Carrickcruppen v Granemore 25th May
Dromintee v Derrynoose 25th May
Silverbridge v Grange 25th May
Culloville v Madden 25th May
Mullaghbawn Bye
Reserve Championship First Round 1st June
Round 8
Grange v Mullaghbawn 8th June
Derrynoose v Carrickcruppen 8th June
Madden v Harps 8th June
Dromintee v Ballymacnab 8th June
Granemore v Culloville 8th June
Silverbridge Bye
Round  9
Harps v Derrynoose 15th June
Mullaghbawn v Silverbridge 15th June
Ballymacnab v Grange 15th June
Carrickcruppen v Culloville 15th June
Dromintee v Granemore 15th June
Madden Bye
22nd June Reserve Cship QFinals
Round 10
Madden v Mullaghbawn 29th Jun
Carrickcruppen v Dromintee 29th Jun
Derrynoose v Ballymacnab 29th Jun
Granemore v Harps 29th Jun
Silverbridge v Culloville 29th Jun
Grange Bye
Round 11
Ballymacnab v Silverbridge 6th July
Culloville v Derrynoose 6th July
Mullaghbawn v Carrickcruppen 6th July
Harps v Dromintee 6th July
Madden v Grange 6th July
Granemore Bye
Reserve Championship semi Final
Refixtures
20th and 27th July 27 July  Reserve Cship Final

 


Simply Fruit
O'Neills Sportswear
Mac Interiors
Linewoods
Lenco